Sale No: 12
Lot No: 7819
1975-1995, beautiful mint never hinged collection Sweden booklets including special features in four blue ring binders in very good condition, face value! ÷ 1975-1995, herrliche postfrische Sammlung Schweden Markenheftchen inkl. Besonderheiten in vier blauen Ringordnern in sehr guter Erhaltung, Nominalwert ! (K)
Start Bid € 80
Closed..Apr-12-2019, 23:59:00 EST