18 Pfg Dollinska, margin piece, in perfect condition unused without gum as issued, Michel 75.- (3a) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-29-2021, 06:18:18 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No: 4874
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 5
18 Pfg Kamenka, ungebraucht o.G. wie verausgabt, tadellos grob gez,hnt, tadellos, seltene Marke, Auflage nur 546 Stück, geprüft L, letzter Zuschlag für ein Stück mit Knittern in unserer 174. Auktion = 520.- Euro
18 Pfg Kamenka, unused without gum as issued, in perfect condition coarse perforated, in perfect condition, rare stamp, issued only 546 pieces, expertized L, last hammer price for a piece with creases in of our 174. Auction = 520.- Euro (5) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 440.00
Closed..May-29-2021, 06:18:26 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No: 4875
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 6
18 Pfg Kriwoj Rog, ungebraucht ohne Gummierung - wie verausgabt, tadellos, Mi. 75.-
18 Pfg Kriwoj Censured, unused without gum - as issued, in perfect condition, Michel 75.- (6) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No: 4877
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 6
18 Pfennig Kriwoj Rog grün, zusammen mit 12 Pfg Hitler auf korrekt frankiertem Brief (Bef"rderung nicht nachweisbar und unwahrscheinlich), Fotoattest Krischke BPP: Die Erhaltung ist, abgesehen dass der Umschlag in der Mitte senkrecht gefaltet ist, einwandfrei."
18 penny Kriwoj Censured green, along with 12 Pfg Hitler on correct franked letter (transport unverifiable and fantastic), photo expertize Krischke BPP: the condition is, seen that the cover in the middle vertical folded is, perfect. \" (6) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Sale No: 180
Lot No: 4878
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 7
18 Pfg dunkelrotbraun, Nowo Mirgorod, ungebraucht ohne Gummierung - wie verausgabt, Mi. 330.-
18 Pfg dark red brown, Nowo Mirgorod, unused without gum - as issued, Michel 330.- (7) (Image 1)(Image)