Sale No: 169
Lot No: 9787
Cat No: V22/24,Bl.V1
1958, 12 + - 20 P. Children¦s help and souvenir sheets issue 100 P. Fair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 240.- (V22/24,Bl.V1) 1958, 12 1/2 - 20 P. Kinderhilfe und Blockausgabe 100 P. Messe, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 240.- (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 36.00
Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST
Sold For 36