Worldwide Stamps and Covers Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel Ljady / Ljady
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 6976
Cat No: 2b
60 on 1 Pfg. Expression black gray violet, mint never hinged from right margin of sheet, in the margin hinge trace, expertized Krischke, Michel 200.- (2b) 60 auf 1 Pfg. Ausdruck schwarzgrauviolett, postfrisch vom rechten Bogenrand, im Rand Falzspur, gepr. Krischke, Mi. 200.- (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 6977
Cat No: 2b
60 on 1 Pfg., overprint black gray violet, used, expertized and photo expertize Dr. Rommerskirchen, Michel 400.- (2b) Certificate 60 auf 1 Pfg., Aufdruck schwarzgrauviolett, gestempelt, gepr. und Fotoattest Dr. Rommerskirchen, Mi. 400.- (Image 1)(Image)