Sale No: 169
Lot No: 5947
Cat No: 30/35ZW
10 Pfg. To 40 Pfg. Plébiscite overprint issue in each case in the horizontal gutter pair with upper- respectively lower margin, all 6 different complete in perfect mint never hinged superb condition, signed Mikulski, rare, Michel approximate 2.300.- (30/35ZW) 10 Pfg. bis 40 Pfg. Plébiscite-Aufdruckausgabe jeweils im waagerechten Zwischenstegpaar mit Ober- bzw. Unterrand, alle 6 verschiedenen komplett in einwandfreier postfrischer Pracht-Erhaltung, signiert Mikulski, selten, Mi. ca. 2.300.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST