Sale No: 185
Lot No: 6522
Symbol: **/*/
185 - 1980, ungebrauchte/postfrische und gestempelte, gemischt geführte Sammlung, bereits ab der Klassik gut besetzt mit guten Werten bis hin zu MiNr. 1(2), 2/5, 6/10, 38, 62/64, 67/69, 72/74, 251X gepr. Moldenhauer BPP und 278/83 mit Aufdruck "London 17/5/43" mit Fotoattest Moldenhauer BPP, dazu Dienst-, Porto- und Retourmarken, hochwertige und interessante Kollektion im "sprechenden Behrens"-Vordruckalbum 185 - 1980, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled, mixed led collection, already from the classic well-staffed with good values right up to Michel no. 1 (2), 2 / 5, 6 / 10, 38, 62 / 64, 67 / 69, 72 / 74, 251 X expertized Moldenhauer BPP and 278 / 83 with overprint \"London 17 / 5 / 43\" with photo certificate Moldenhauer BPP, in addition to it service-, postage and return stamp, high-value and interesting collection in the \"speaking Behrens\" illustrated album Photos of this collection
Opening EUR 1,800.00
Closed..Mar-12-2022, 11:38:23 EST