1914, 5 Öre Independance on card with flag and "NORGE 1814-1914" with "VESTBANNERNES POSTPOSTEKSP" sent to Germany. This lot is "Gebotslos". The Minimum Bid is 20 €, it will be sold at the HIGHEST BID (not one bidding step above the second highest bid). (Image)
Start Bid € 20
Closed..Nov-27-2020, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 18
Lot No: 4037
Symbol: s ss
1829-1857, Partie von 5 Nachprägungen von 1 Specie-Daler-Stücken aus Silber, darunter 1829, 1833, 1846, 1849 und 1857. Die Erhaltung ist schön bis sehr schön. (Image)
Start Bid € 40
Sold...EUR 36.00
Sold For 36
Sale No: 18
Lot No: 5744
1856-2014, gestempelter Doublettenbestand in zwei Steckbüchern, Mi. n. A. d. E. ca. 2.000,- Euro