Sale No: 169
Lot No: 11050
1980 - 1998, mint never hinged inventory with useful sets, souvenir sheets, foil sheets, miniature sheet (including 1588 - 89 KB) and so on, Michel 420.- 1980 - 1998, postfrischer Bestand mit besseren Serien, Blocks, Folienblättern, Kleinbogen (u.a. 1588 - 89 KB) etc., Mi. 420.-
Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST