Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 183

Montenegro / Montenegro
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4209
Cat No: 19

image 10 Lire Verwaltungsausschuss, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und Falzspur, Auflage nur 1.000 Exemplare, gepr. Dr. Dub und Attest Ebel sowie Fotoattest Krischke BPP, Mi. 4.000.- - eine seltene Marke!

10 liras administration commission, unused with original gumming and hinge trace, issued only 1.000 examples, expertized Dr. Dub and certificate Ebel as well photo expertize Krischke BPP, Michel 4.000.- - a rare stamp! (19) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,600.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 05:25:45 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4210
Cat No: 20/28

image 0,15 + 0,85 RM auf 3 Din bis 0,50 + 1,50 RM auf 2 Lire "Flüchtlingshilfe Montenegro", kompletter Satz zu 9 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Expertise Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-

0, 15+0, 85 RM on 3 Din to 0, 50+1, 50 RM on 2 liras \"Refugee Aid Montenegro\", complete set to 9 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, expertise Brunel VP (2019) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 600.- (20/28) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4211
Cat No: 29/35

image 0,15 RM + 0,85 RM auf 3 D. bis 0,50 RM + 2,0 RM auf 2 L. "Rotes Kreuz", kpl. Satz mit 7 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage ca. 5.000 Sätze, unsigniert, Expertise Robert Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.-

0, 15 RM+0, 85 RM on 3 D. To 0, 50 RM+2, 0 RM on 2 L. \"Red Cross\", complete set with 7 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, edition approximate 5.000 sets, unsigned, expertise Robert Brunel VP (2019) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 300.- (29/35) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4212
Cat No: 29/35

image 25 C. bis 2 Lire mit neuem Wertaufdruck "Rotes Kreuz", tadellos postfrischer Satz mit 7 Werten, Mi. 350.-

25 C. To 2 liras with new overprinted value \"Red Cross\", in perfect condition mint never hinged set with 7 values, Michel 350.- (29/35) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 7660
Symbol: */o

1874 - 1913, reichhaltige Sammlung auf alten Blancoblättern, in beiden Erhaltungen gesammelt, dabei vieles spezialisiert wie z.B. die Erstausgaben, einiges nach Zähnungs-Unterschieden, und dabei auch die MiNr. 27/28 C

1874 - 1913, rich collection on old blank pages, in both conditions collected, as well many specialized such as the first issues, some to perforation differences in plates, and also the Michel no. 27 / 28 C

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 7714
Symbol: */o

1874 - 1913, interessante Sammlung mit Alt - Montenegro auf Albumblättern, dabei auch die Portomarken, komplett.

1874 - 1913, interesting collection with old - Montenegro on album pages, also the postage due stamps, complete.