Sale No: 173
Lot No: 6442
Cat No: 51/54z(80)
1920, 20 K. - 1 R. Red Cross, brown and green back side, mint never hinged parts of sheets to 80 values with upper, right and lower margin of sheet, folded (51/54z(80)) 1920, 20 K. - 1 R. Rotes Kreuz, braune und grüne Rückseite, postfrische Bogenteile zu 80 Werten mit oberem, rechtem und unterem Bogenrand, gefaltet (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-14-2020, 05:00:00 EST