Ceres Philatelie Sale: 176
LUXEMBOURG (8)
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 4826
Cat No: 2
2 : 1s. brun-rouge, obl., voisin en haut, TTB/SUP (Image)
Sold...EUR 71.00
Closed..Oct-13-2020, 20:00:00 EST
Sold For 71
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 4827
Cat No: 18
18 : 18 1/2 rose, PERCE en LIGNES, TB (Image)
Sold...EUR 174.00
Sold For 174
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 4828
Cat No: 234
234/38 : la série obl., TB (Image)
Opening EUR 35.00
Sold...EUR 71.00
Sold For 71
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 4829
Cat No: 433
433/38 : Pupilles de la Nation 1950, TB
Opening EUR 35.00
Sold...EUR 62.00
Sold For 62
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 4831
Cat No: 1
BF 1 : 15c. rouge-carminé, obl., TB. C (Image)
Sold...EUR 102.00
Sold For 102