Sale No: 43
Lot No: 17877
Cat No: 1/2
1941, "SLOBODNA BOSANSKA HRVATSKA" overprint on 1d. green and 2d. purple, mint never hinged, certificated Vladimir Fleck, very rare! ÷ 1941, 1 Din und 2 Din mit Aufdruck "Slobodna Bosanska Hratska”, postfrisch, geprüft Vladimir Fleck, sehr selten! (Image)
Closed..Feb-20-2019, 01:00:00 EST