Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6971
Symbol: **/*/
1945/96 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchte rund gestempelter Bestand mit Sammlungen, Teilsammlungen und Dubletten, dabei gute Ausgaben wie Mi.-Nr. 1-11, 39-61 (2), Riau Lingga Mi.-Nr. 1-22 (2) etc., dazu einige Briefe, Karten und FDC, in 2 Kartons 1945 / 96 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused round cancelled inventory with collections, parts of collections and duplicates, as well good issues like Michel number 1-11, 39-61 (2), Riau Lingga Michel number 1-22 (2) and so on, in addition to it a few covers, cards and First Day Cover, in 2 boxes
Sold...EUR 720.00
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 12:58:39 EST
Sold For 720