Sale No: 188
Lot No: 5217
1919/26 (ca.), postfrischer Posten Bogen und Bogenteile Franz. Kolonien in Afrika 1919 / 26 (approximate. ), mint never hinged lot sheet and parts of sheets french colonies in Africa
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 12:45:05 EST