1945, Stormdivision 50-100k., mint never hinged, fine, certificate Pervan (2017) (Image 1)(Image 2)(Image)
Closed..Mar-25-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 368
Lot No: 264
Cat No: Bl. 8U phase
1945, Stormdivision souvenir sheet as imperforated progressive proof with missing 50k. value and in large format 240x145mm, mint never hinged with some negligible bends, otherwise very fine, a very rare sheet, signed Marjanovic and certificate Huzanic BPP (2018) (Image 1)(Image 2)(Image 3)(Image)
Sold...EUR 2,000.00
Sale No: 368
Lot No: 265
Cat No: 179-80, 189U
1991/92, Airmail 1-4d., each as imperforated horizontal pair, mint never hinged, fine (Image 1)(Image 2)(Image)
Sold...EUR 125.00
Sold For 125
Sale No: 368
Lot No: 266
Cat No: CS 58-62
Compulsory surtax stamps: 1995, National Olympic Committee 0,5D. brown wihtout yellow background, imperforated proof sheetleet of 20 values, mint never hinged, fine, certificate Zrinjscak (2013) (Image 1)(Image 2)(Image 3)(Image)
Sale No: 368
Lot No: 4231
1941/44, ungebrauchte/postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung Besonderheiten wie Aufdruckfehlern, Aufdruckproben, ungezähnten und teilgezähnten Werten, dabei 8 Fotoatteste, gute Erhaltung