Sale No: 183
Lot No: 7429
Symbol: */**/
Afrikanische Kolonien (und Nachfolgestaaten) und Übersee in Steckbuch mit 16 Seiten. Konvolut mit vielen hundert Marken postfrisch/ungebraucht/gestempelt. Dabei Französische Kolonien von Alexandrie bis Tschad, Britische Kolonien, Niederländisch Indien, Südafrika, Natal etc. (alter Ausruf 90) African colonies (and successor states) and oversea in stock book with 16 sides. Mixed lot with many hundred stamps mint never hinged / unused / used. As well french colonies from Alexandrie to CHAD, British colonies, Netherlands India, South Africa, Natal and so on (former starting price 90)
Closed..Nov-27-2021, 11:28:18 EST