Back to Taschenuhren / Fob Watches

Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182

Taschenuhren / Fob Watches
Taschenuhren ab 1901 / Fob Watches from 1901 on
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1087

image Savonette mit separater Sekunde. 2. Viertel 20. Jh. 585er RG, Vordere- und Rückdeckel gestempelt. Reichsgoldstempel. Schweizer Feingehaltsstempel. Gehäuse der Firma Chambre suisse d'Horlogerie, La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiz, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 42 mm. Ca. 84,60 gr.

Savonette with separate second. 2. Quarter 20th century 585er RG, anterior and back cover used. Imperial gold cancel. Swiss hallmark. Case of the company Chambre suisse d\'Horlogerie, La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland, used. Diameter approximate 42 mm. Ca. 84, 60 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:53:15 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1088

image Savonette mit separater Sekunde und Louis XV-Zeigern. Drei-Deckeluhr. 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Vorder- und Rückdeckel 585er RG, gestempelt. Reichsgoldstempel. Meisterpunze "ST" im Oval, nicht aufgelöst. Dm. ca. 37 mm. Ca. 69,35 gr. Während der Beschreibung lief die Uhr.

Savonette with separate second and Louis XV hands. Three Deckeluhr. 1. Half 20th century front- and back cover 585er RG, used. Imperial gold cancel. Masters hallmark \"ST\" in the oval, undissolved. Diameter approximate 37 mm. Ca. 69, 35 large during of the description ran the clock. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 680.00
Sold...EUR 680.00

Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:53:49 EST
Sold For 680

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1093

image Taschenuhr mit separater Sekunde und Galone-Rotvergoldung. Rück- und Staubdeckel 800er Silber, gestempelt. Reichssilberstempel. Schweizer Feingehaltsstempel. Wohl L. Perrenoud, Dombresson, Schweiz. Dm. ca. 41 mm. Ca. 82,2 gr. Ziffernblatt Riß.

Pocket-watch with separate second and stripe red gold plating. Rear and dust cover 800er silver, used. Reich Silver Stamp. Swiss hallmark. Seeming L. Perrenoud, Dombresson, Switzerland. Diameter approximate 41 mm. Ca. 82, 2 large dial tear. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:54:42 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1094

image Gallonne-Taschenuhr mit separater Sekunde. 1/4 20. Jh. Rückdeckel 800er Silber, gestempelt. Reichssilberstempel. Schweizer Feingehaltsstempel. Bez. "GALONNE". Dm. ca. 33 mm. Ca. 66,3 gr. Starke Altersspuren. Dazu Uhrenkette mit Schlüssel. L. ca. 27,0 cm.

Gallonne pocket-watch with separate second. 1/4 20th century back cover 800er silver, used. Reich Silver Stamp. Swiss hallmark. Bez. \"GALONNE\". Diameter approximate 33 mm. Ca. 66, 3 large strength age traces. In addition to it fob chain with key. L. Approximate 27, 0 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:54:55 EST