Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1015
Pair decorative ear studs in terms of plastic elaborated starfishs. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Diameter approximate 0, 9 cm. Ca. 1, 12 large Paar dekorative Ohrstecker in Form von plastisch ausgearbeiteten Seesternen. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 0,9 cm. Ca. 1,12 gr. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:45:14 EST
Sold For 10