Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1210
Herrenfingerring, dessen Ringschultern von zwei Adlern gebildet werden, mittig ein rundes Schild bez. "MOTOR/HARLEY-DAVIDSON/CYCLES". 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. "HD 010" , gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 63; USA/Kanada: 10.2; Großbritannien: U; Frankreich: 23. Ca. 16,18 gr. Men`s finger ring, whose ring shoulders from two eagles cultured become, centered a round shield designates "engine / HARLEY-DAVIDSON / CYCLES". 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. "HD 010", used. Ring size: Germany: 63; USA / Canada: 10.2; Great Britain: U; France: 23. Approximate. 16, 18 large (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:52:29 EST
Sold For 15