Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1242
Paar zierliche Kinderohrringe mit herzförmigen Anhängern mit Besatz aus herzförmiger wohl Koralle, nicht getestet. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt, vergoldet. L. ca. 2,5 cm. Ca. 1,60 gr. Pair dainty Children's earrings with heart-shaped pendants with edging from heart-shaped seeming coral, untestet. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used, gold plated. L. Approximate 2, 5 cm. Approximate. 1, 60 large (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:54:41 EST
Sold For 10