Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1227
Set bestehend aus einem Collier und passenden Ohrclips in asiatisierendem Dekor. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Eine Ohrclipschraube fehlend. Ein Ohrclip mit rückseitig starken Korrosionsspuren, eventuell in Folge einer Reparatur. L. der Kette ca. 40,5 cm. Dm. der Ohrclips ca. 1,8 cm. Zusammen ca.41,16 gr.
Set composed of a necklace and matching ear clips in Asian decor. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. An earclip screw missing. A clip earring with reverse strong traces of corrosion, maybe in a row one repair. L. Of the chain approximate 40, 5 cm. Dm. The ear clips approximate 1, 8 cm. Together approximate 41, 16 large (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:53:22 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1229
Unisex Figarohalskette. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 50,5 cm. Ca. 31,92 gr.
Unisex Figaro chain. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 50, 5 cm. Approximate. 31, 92 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 13.00
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:53:27 EST
Sold For 13
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1230
Wellencollier. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 40,5 cm. Ca. 15,05 gr.
Waves collier. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 40, 5 cm. Approximate. 15, 05 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:53:45 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1232
Dreifachankerkette. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 45,0 cm. Ca. 16,35 gr.
Triplex anchor chain. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 45, 0 cm. Approximate. 16, 35 large (Image 1)(Image)