Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 47 of 47

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 189

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 20 / Hand Overprint -
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4734
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 166/181IV

image 2 bis 84 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 20 Stolberg, kompletter Satz auf Einschreibebrief mit Ankunftsstempel, tadellos, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 300,-

2 to 84 penny with overprint 20 Stolberg, complete set on registered cover with arrival postmark, in perfect condition, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 300,- (166/181IV) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4742
Cat No: 179IV

image Helle 60 mit Aufdruck 20 Heldrungen, tadellos, gestempelt, selten, Fotobefund Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 450,-

Lightly 60 with overprint 20 Heldrungen, in perfect condition, used, rare, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 450,- (179IV) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 29/2o / Hand Overprint
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4748
Cat No: 176VIa

image 30 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 Tangermünde, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Böheim, Mi. 550,-

30 penny with overprint 29 Tangermünde, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Böheim, Michel 550,- (176VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4752
Symbol: */**
Cat No: Ii,ItVIa

image Ziffer 15 und Ziffer 50 mit Aufdruck 29 Dessau 1, Ziffer 15 ungebraucht, winzige Falzspur, Ziffer 50 postfrisch, kleine Eckzahnunebenheit, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 300,-

Numeral 15 and numeral 50 with overprint 29 Dessau 1, numeral 15 unused, tiny hinge trace, numeral 50 mint never hinged, small corner tooth unevenness, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 300,- (Ii,ItVIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:40:10 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6729
Symbol: */**/

Bezirk 29/2o, Posten von 40 Werten, ungebraucht, postfrisch, gestempelt, gute Erhaltung, einiges BPP-geprüft, sonst Altsignaturen, günstig gerufen, Mi. 2000,-

District 29 / 2 o, lot from 40 values, unused, mint never hinged, used, good condition, some BPP-expertized, otherwise old signs, favorable called, Michel 2000,- Photos of this collection

Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 3 / Hand Overprint - D
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4691
Cat No: P22,23I

image Ganzsachen P 22 mit Aufdruck 3 Berlin 66 sowie P23 mit Aufdruck 3 Berlin 7, 3 Berlin 8 und 3 Berlin 66, tadellos, ungebraucht, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 180,-

Postal stationery P 22 with overprint 3 Berlin 66 as well P23 with overprint 3 Berlin 7, 3 Berlin 8 and 3 Berlin 66, in perfect condition, unused, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 180,- (P22,23I) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4692
Cat No: 166/81

image 2 bis 84 Pfennig Mischsatz mit heller 60, verschiedene Bezirke, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, verschiedene Prüfer, Mi. 400,-

2 to 84 penny composite rate with light 60, various districts, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, various expert, Michel 400,- (166/81) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 108.00

Sold For 108

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4693
Cat No: 167I

image 6 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 3 (Berlin-Rahnsdorf) Berlin-Friedrichshagen, tadellos, ungebraucht mit kleinem Erstfalz, sehr selten, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi./Arge 215,-

6 penny with overprint 3 (Berlin Rahnsdorf) Berlin Friedrichshagen, in perfect condition, unused with small small hinge, very rare, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel / study group 215,- (167I) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:37:20 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4695
Cat No: 177I

image 40 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 3 BERLIN-RAHNSDORF a, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP

40 penny with overprint 3 BERLIN-RAHNSDORF a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized Dr. Calf BPP (177I) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 95.00

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:37:45 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4696
Cat No: IIb,IIcI

image 2 und 3 Mark mit schabloniertem Aufdruck 3 Berlin Karlshorst, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 155,-

2 and 3 Mark with worked in a jig overprint 3 Berlin Karlshorst, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 155,- (IIb,IIcI) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6723
Symbol: **/o/

Bezirk 3, Sammlung nach Orten, inclusive kleiner Ausstellungssammlung der Berliner Vororte, wenig ungebraucht, meist postfrisch, gestempelt, Briefe, gute Erhaltung, Altsignaturen, günstig geschätzt

District 3, collection to locations, including small exhibit collection the Berlin suburbs, few unused, mostly mint never hinged, used, covers, good condition, old signs, favorable estimated Photos of this collection

Opening EUR 440.00

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 12:18:04 EST

Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 38 / Hand Overprint -
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4806
Cat No: aus167/177IX

image 6, 16, 20, 40 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Anklam, 6 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Anklam Land, 40 Pfennig Aufdruck in schwarzviolett, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Fullgraf BPP, Mi./Arge 240,-

6, 16, 20, 40 penny with overprint 38 Anklam, 6 penny with overprint 38 Anklam country, 40 penny overprint in black violet, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Fullgraf BPP, Michel / study group 240,- (aus167/177IX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:45:06 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4807
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 168IX ,IaIX

image 8 Pfennig und 2 Pfennig Ziffer mit gutem Aufdruck 38 Garz, tadelloser Postanweisungsabschnitt, sehr selten, Fotoattest Maigatter BPP, Mi. 1.630.-

8 penny and 2 penny numeral with good overprint 38 Garz, faultless money order coupon, very rare, photo expertize Maigatter BPP, Michel 1.630.- (168IX ,IaIX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:45:21 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4809
Cat No: 171IX

image 15 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Greifswald, tadellos, postfrisch, Unterrandstück Plattendruck, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 110,- ++

15 penny with overprint 38 Greifswald, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, lower margin copy plate printing, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 110,-+plus (171IX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4810
Cat No: 172,173,176IX

image 16, 20, 30 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Greifswald, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Fullgraf BPP, Mi. 175,-

16, 20, 30 penny with overprint 38 Greifswald, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Fullgraf BPP, Michel 175,- (172,173,176IX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4812
Cat No: 175IX

image 25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Bergen a, tadellos, postfrisch, Fotobefund Fullgraf BPP, Mi. 300,-

25 penny with overprint 38 mountains a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, photo expertize Fullgraf BPP, Michel 300,- (175IX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:48:02 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4813
Cat No: 175IX

image 25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 ( Lubmin ) Greifswald, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 300.-

25 penny with overprint 38 ( Lubmin ) Greifswald, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 300.- (175IX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 95.00

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:48:10 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4815
Cat No: 175IX

image 25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Tantow, postfrisch, schwacher Eckbug, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi. 300,-

25 penny with overprint 38 Tantow, mint never hinged, weak corner crease, expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel 300,- (175IX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:48:44 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4817
Symbol: PKA
Cat No: 177,180IX

image 40 und 2 Werte 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Tribsees, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 120,- ++

40 and 2 values 80 penny with overprint 38 Tribsees, faultless parcel card section, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 120,-+plus (177,180IX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 46.00

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:49:04 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4818
Cat No: 178IX

image 50 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 (TRENT) Bergen a, tadellos, postfrisch, Fotobefund Fullgraf, Mi. 190,-

50 penny with overprint 38 (TRENT) mountains a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, photo expertize Fullgraf, Michel 190,- (178IX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:49:43 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4819
Cat No: A179IX

image 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Demmin, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Fullgraf BPP, Mi. 190,-

60 penny with overprint 38 Demmin, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Fullgraf BPP, Michel 190,- (A179IX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:50:00 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6733
Symbol: */**/

Bezirk 38, Posten von 35 Werten, ungebraucht, postfrisch, gestempelt, dabei auch bessere Aufdrucke wie Franzburg, Garz, Tribsees, gute Erhaltung, einige BPP- geprüft, sonst Altsignaturen, günstig gerufen, Mi./Arge 1100,-

District 38, lot from 35 values, unused, mint never hinged, used, with also better overprints like Franzburg, Garz, Tribsees, good condition, a few BPP expertized, otherwise old signs, favorable called, Michel / study group 1100,- Photos of this collection

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 12:19:15 EST

DDR Markenheftchen / Stamp Booklets GDR
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5252
Cat No: MH1a1,2b1

image Markenheftchen 1a1 und 2b1 je tadellos postfrisch und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 270,--

Stamp booklet 1 a1 and 2 b1 always in perfect condition mint never hinged and without folding slight crease, Michel 270,-- (MH1a1,2b1) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5253
Cat No: MH2cb1

image Markenheftchen 2cb1 tadellos postfrisch und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 320,--

Stamp booklet 2 cb1 in perfect condition mint never hinged and without folding slight crease, Michel 320,-- (MH2cb1) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00
Sold...EUR 77.00

Sold For 77

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5254
Cat No: MH4c(4)

image Markenheftchen 4c1b, 4c1c, 4c2.2 und 4c3.2 je tadellos postfrisch und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 285,--

Stamp booklet 4 c1 b, 4 c1 c, 4 c2.2 and 4 c3.2 always in perfect condition mint never hinged and without folding slight crease, Michel 285,-- (MH4c(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5255
Cat No: MH5(5)

image Markenheftchen 5I/1a, 5I/3a, 5I/4a, 5I/6a und 5II/1b je tadellos postfrisch und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 215,--

Stamp booklet 5 I / 1 a, 5 I / 3 a, 5 I / 4 a, 5 I / 6 an and 5 II / 1 b always in perfect condition mint never hinged and without folding slight crease, Michel 215,-- (MH5(5)) (Image 1) (Image)

DDR Markenheftchenbogen / Stamp Booklet Sheet
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5249
Cat No: MHB1/3

Fünfjahrplan 1955, alle 3 Markenheftchenbogen, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 910,-

Five year plan 1955, all 3 stamp booklet sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 910,- (MHB1/3)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6766

1955 - 1990, postfrische Sammlung Markenheftchenbogen, dabei Plattenfehler nach Richter, in 3 Alben

1955 - 1990, mint never hinged collection stamp booklet sheet, as well plate flaw to Richter, in 3 albums

Sold...EUR 720.00

Sold For 720

SMHD Musterheftchen
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5349
Cat No: M6ab.2

image Sonderpostwertzeichenheft 43a, Deckelseite 1 Stempel "MUSTER" in schwarz und Stempel 7 in schwarz "Neuer Preis 3,- DM", Inhalt 10 10 Wertzeichenblindfelder Format 1 22 x 26 mm mit Aufdruck Muster, Auflage 150 Stück, selten angeboten!

Special stamp booklet 43 a, cover side 1 stamp \"sample\" in black and stamp 7 in black \"new price 3,- DM\", content 10 10 postage stamp blind fields size 1 22 x 26 mm with overprint specimen, edition 150 piece, rare offered! (M6ab.2) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5350
Cat No: M6bb.1

image Sonderpostwertzeichenheft 44b, Deckelseite 1 Stempel "MUSTER" in violett und Stempel 7 in violett "Neuer Preis 3,- DM", Inhalt 10 Sonderpostwertzeichen mit Aufdruck Muster, Auflage 50 Stück, selten angeboten!

Special stamp booklet 44 b, cover side 1 stamp \"sample\" in violet and stamp 7 in violet \"new price 3,- DM\", content 10 special postage stamp with overprint specimen, edition 50 pieces, rare offered! (M6bb.1) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5351
Cat No: M6bb.2

image Sonderpostwertzeichenheft 41, Deckelseite 1 Stempel "MUSTER" in schwarz und Stempel 7 in schwarz "Neuer Preis 3,- DM", Inhalt 10 Sonderpostwertzeichen mit Aufdruck Muster, Auflage 50 Stück, selten angeboten!

Special stamp booklet 41, cover side 1 stamp \"sample\" in black and stamp 7 in black \"new price 3,- DM\", content 10 special postage stamp with overprint specimen, edition 50 pieces, rare offered! (M6bb.2) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5352
Cat No: M6bb3

image Sonderpostwertzeichenheft 41, Deckelseite 1 und 4 Stempel "MUSTER" in rot und Stempel 7 in rot "Neuer Preis 3,- DM", Inhalt 10 Sonderpostwertzeichen mit Aufdruck Muster, Auflage 50 Stück, selten angeboten!

Special stamp booklet 41, cover side 1 and 4 stamp \"sample\" in red and stamp 7 in red \"new price 3,- DM\", content 10 special postage stamp with overprint specimen, edition 50 pieces, rare offered! (M6bb3) (Image 1) (Image)

Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 14
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4907
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IoII

image Ziffer 25 mit Aufdruck 14 Waltersdorf, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Petzold BPP, Mi. 195,-

Numeral 25 with overprint 14 Waltersdorf, faultless letter piece, expertized Petzold BPP, Michel 195,- (IoII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4913
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 168,169,Ii,IIIbII

image 75 Pfennig Stefan, Ziffer 15 sowie 8 und 10 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 14 Priestewitz sowie 14 Großenhain, tadelloser, portorichtiger Einschreibebrief in der 2. Gewichtsstufe, Fotobefund Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 1185,-

75 penny Stephen, numeral 15 as well 8 and 10 penny with overprint 14 Priestewitz as well 14 Großenhain, faultless, properly franked registered cover in the 2nd weight step, photo expertize Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 1185,- (168,169,Ii,IIIbII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 480.00
Sold...EUR 515.00

Sold For 515

Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 20
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4925
Cat No: IeIV

image Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 20 Calvörde, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 140,-

Numeral 10 with overprint 20 Calvörde, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 140,- (IeIV) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4927
Cat No: IpIV

image 30 Pfennig Ziffer gestempelt, mit Handstempelaufdruck 20 Nienburg, tadellos, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 115.-

30 penny numeral used, with hand stamp overprint 20 Nienburg, in perfect condition, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 115.- (IpIV) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4930
Cat No: IIbIV

image 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 20 Delitzsch, sowie 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 20 Stendal, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 120,-

2 Mark with overprint 20 Delitzsch, as well 2 Mark with overprint 20 Stendal, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 120,- (IIbIV) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:46:47 EST

Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 27
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4936
Cat No: ImV

image Ziffer 24 mit Aufdruck 27 Borna, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 180,-

Numeral 24 with overprint 27 Borna, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 180,- (ImV) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:52:04 EST

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4945
Cat No: IIcV

image 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 27 Oschatz, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 500,-

3 Mark with overprint 27 Oschatz, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 500,- (IIcV) (Image 1) (Image)

Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 36
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4951
Cat No: aus Ia/IxVII

image Ziffer 2, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin in Type a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 345,-

Numeral 2, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 75, 84 with overprint 36 Neuruppin in type a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 345,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4952
Cat No: aus Ia/IxVII

image Ziffer 2, 5, 8, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 mit verschiedenen Aufdrucken aus dem Bezirk 36, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 310,-

Numeral 2, 5, 8, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 with different overprints from the district 36, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 310,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4955
Cat No: Ib,IeVII

image Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 36 Fredersdorf und Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 155,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 36 Fredersdorf and numeral 10 with overprint 36 Luckenwalde, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 155,- (Ib,IeVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 54.00

Sold For 54

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4974
Cat No: IeVII

image Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 36 Fredersdorf, tadellos, gestempelt, Fotobefund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 300,-

Numeral 10 with overprint 36 Fredersdorf, in perfect condition, used, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 300,- (IeVII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4981
Cat No: aus Ie/IvVII

image Ziffer 10, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75 mit Aufdruck 36 Wildau a, tadellos, gestempelt, ungeklärt, Altsignatur Fläschendräger, Mi. für echt 790,-

Numeral 10, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75 with overprint 36 Wildau a, in perfect condition, used, undetermined, old sign Fläschendräger, Michel for genuine 790,- (aus Ie/IvVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4988
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IkVII

image Ziffer 16 mit Aufdruck 36 Königs Wusterhausen, tadelloses Briefstück, sehr selten, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi. 1100,-

Numeral 16 with overprint 36 king Wusterhausen, faultless letter piece, very rare, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel 1100,- (IkVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 480.00
Sold...EUR 515.00

Sold For 515

Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5015
Cat No: IIaVII

image 1 Mark mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Friesack (Mark) a, tadellos, gestempelt, seltenen Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 90,-

1 Mark with violet overprint 36 Friesack (Mark) a, in perfect condition, used, rarely denomination value, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 90,- (IIaVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 38
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5048
Cat No: IIbIX

image 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 38 Pasewalk c, tadellos, postfrisch, Fotobefund Fullgraf BPP, Mi. 280,-

2 Mark with overprint 38 Pasewalk c, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, photo expertize Fullgraf BPP, Michel 280,- (IIbIX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:56:14 EST