SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 36
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4951
Cat No: aus Ia/IxVII
Ziffer 2, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin in Type a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 345,-
Numeral 2, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 75, 84 with overprint 36 Neuruppin in type a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 345,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4952
Cat No: aus Ia/IxVII
Ziffer 2, 5, 8, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 mit verschiedenen Aufdrucken aus dem Bezirk 36, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 310,-
Numeral 2, 5, 8, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 with different overprints from the district 36, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 310,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4955
Cat No: Ib,IeVII
Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 36 Fredersdorf und Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 155,-
Numeral 5 with overprint 36 Fredersdorf and numeral 10 with overprint 36 Luckenwalde, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 155,- (Ib,IeVII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 54.00
Sold For 54
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4974
Cat No: IeVII
Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 36 Fredersdorf, tadellos, gestempelt, Fotobefund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 300,-
Numeral 10 with overprint 36 Fredersdorf, in perfect condition, used, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 300,- (IeVII) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4981
Cat No: aus Ie/IvVII
Ziffer 10, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75 mit Aufdruck 36 Wildau a, tadellos, gestempelt, ungeklärt, Altsignatur Fläschendräger, Mi. für echt 790,-
Numeral 10, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75 with overprint 36 Wildau a, in perfect condition, used, undetermined, old sign Fläschendräger, Michel for genuine 790,- (aus Ie/IvVII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4988
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IkVII
Ziffer 16 mit Aufdruck 36 Königs Wusterhausen, tadelloses Briefstück, sehr selten, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi. 1100,-
Numeral 16 with overprint 36 king Wusterhausen, faultless letter piece, very rare, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel 1100,- (IkVII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 480.00
Sold...EUR 515.00
Sold For 515
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5015
Cat No: IIaVII
1 Mark mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Friesack (Mark) a, tadellos, gestempelt, seltenen Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 90,-
1 Mark with violet overprint 36 Friesack (Mark) a, in perfect condition, used, rarely denomination value, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 90,- (IIaVII) (Image 1)(Image)