Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 50 of 120

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 186

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 36
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5661
Symbol: BS
Cat No: Ia,175VII

image Ziffer 2 und 25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Luckau a, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 320,-

Numeral 2 and 25 penny with overprint 36 Luckau a, faultless letter piece, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 320,- (Ia,175VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:48:51 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5662
Cat No: Ia,IxVII

image Ziffer 2 und 84 mit Aufdruck 35 Sulmirschütz a, tadellos, postfrisch, extrem selten, geprüft BPP, Mi. mindestens 465,-

Numeral 2 and 84 with overprint 35 Sulmirschütz a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, extremely rare, expertized BPP, Michel at least 465,- (Ia,IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:49:18 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5665
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IaVII,IbVII

image Ziffer 2 (3) und Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 36 Burg (Spreewald) a, tadelloses Briefstück, selten, geprüft von Heintze BPP, Mi. 835,-

Numeral 2 (3) and numeral 5 with overprint 36 castle (Spree Forest) a, faultless letter piece, rare, expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel 835,- (IaVII,IbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 360.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5666
Cat No: aus 166/IxVII

image Ziffer 2, 84, sowie 2, 8, 15, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Mühlenbeck a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 320,-

Numeral 2, 84, as well 2, 8, 15, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60 penny with overprint 36 Mühlenbeck a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 320,- (aus 166/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 126.00

Sold For 126

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5667
Cat No: aus Ia/IIIbVII

image Ziffer 2, 5, 30, 84, 1 Mark (2), 2 Mark, Stephan 75 (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Altruppin, 1,- Mark und Stephan 75 sowohl mit steigendem als auch mit fallendem Aufdruck, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 360,- ++

Numeral 2, 5, 30, 84, 1 Mark (2), 2 Mark, Stephan 75 (2) with overprint 36 Altruppin, 1,- Mark and Stephan 75 both with increasing as also with falling overprint, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 360,-+plus (aus Ia/IIIbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 144.00

Sold For 144

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5668
Cat No: aus Ia/IIb

image Ziffer 2, 5, 6, 8, 10, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 sowie 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Birkenwerder, tadellos, postfrisch, die komplette Serie der ausgegebenen Ziffer- und Markwerte, so kaum einmal angeboten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, v. Heintze BPP, Michel 800,-

Numeral 2, 5, 6, 8, 10, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 as well 2 Mark with overprint 36 Birkenwerder, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, the complete set the issued numeral and Mark values, so hardly ever offered, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, from Heintze BPP, Michel 800,- (aus Ia/IIb) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5671
Cat No: aus Ia/IxVII

image Ziffer 2, 5, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin, komplette Ziffernserie, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 285,-

Numeral 2, 5, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 with overprint 36 Neuruppin, complete numeric series, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 285,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:50:04 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5672
Cat No: aus Ia/IxVII

image Ziffer 2, 5, 15, 25, 50, 75, 84 (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Storkow in verschiedenen Typen, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 240,-

Numeral 2, 5, 15, 25, 50, 75, 84 (2) with overprint 36 Storkow in different types, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 240,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 99.00

Sold For 99

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5673
Cat No: aus Ia/IxVII

image Ziffer 2, 5, 45, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Burg (Spreewald) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 155,-

Numeral 2, 5, 45, 75, 84 with overprint 36 castle (Spree Forest) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 155,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5674
Cat No: aus Ia/IxVII

image Ziffer 2, 5, 8, 10, 15, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 50, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde, tadellos, postfrisch, Ziffer 15 braunlila noch ungeklärt, geprüft BPP, 1 Wert geprüft Dr. Herbst, Mi. 960,-

Numeral 2, 5, 8, 10, 15, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 50, 75, 84 with overprint 36 Luckenwalde, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, numeral 15 brown lilac still undetermined, expertized BPP, 1 value expertized Dr. Autumn, Michel 960,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 420.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:50:37 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5677
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 175,IbVII

image Ziffer 5 und 25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Zernsdorf a, tadellose Briefstücke, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi. 205,-

Numeral 5 and 25 penny with overprint 36 Zernsdorf a, faultless letter pieces, rare, expertized BPP, Michel 205,- (175,IbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:51:07 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5678
Cat No: Ib,IeVII

image Ziffer 5 und Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 36 Neu Trebbin, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 420,-

Numeral 5 and numeral 10 with overprint 36 new Trebbin, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 420,- (Ib,IeVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00
Sold...EUR 171.00

Sold For 171

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5679
Cat No: Ib,Ie,IxVII

image Ziffer 5, 10, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Freienwalde (Oder) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 170,-

Numeral 5, 10, 84 with overprint 36 Freienwalde (or) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 170,- (Ib,Ie,IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5680
Cat No: Ib,Il,Ip,IsVII

image Ziffer 5, 20, 30, 45 mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type b, ohne Numerator, tadellos, postfrisch, Mi. 190,-

Numeral 5, 20, 30, 45 with overprint 36 Dahme in type b, without numberer, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, Michel 190,- (Ib,Il,Ip,IsVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 81.00

Sold For 81

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5684
Symbol: PKA/B
Cat No: Ib,Iv,180VII

image Ziffer 5 (2) und Ziffer 75, sowie 80 Pfennig (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Oranienburg, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt und Briefstück, geprüft BPP, Mi. 220,-

Numeral 5 (2) and numeral 75, as well 80 penny (2) with overprint 36 Oranienburg, faultless parcel card section and letter piece, expertized BPP, Michel 220,- (Ib,Iv,180VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:51:46 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5685
Cat No: Ib,IxVII

image Ziffer 5 und 84 je im Doppelstück mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Brück (Mark) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi./Arge 160,-

Numeral 5 and 84 always in the double piece with violet overprint 36 Brück (Mark) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel / study group 160,- (Ib,IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:52:18 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5689
Cat No: Ib,Ix,IIbVII

image Ziffer 5, 84 sowie 2 Mark mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Lautawerk, tadellos, postfrisch, 2 Mark seltene Wertstufe, geprüft BPP, Mi. 200,- ++

Numeral 5, 84 as well 2 Mark with violet overprint 36 Lauta plant, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, 2 Mark scarce denomination value, expertized BPP, Michel 200,-+plus (Ib,Ix,IIbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:52:40 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5691
Cat No: IbVII

image Ziffer 5 (5) mit Aufdruck 36 Oranienburg, tadelloser, postfrischer, senkrechter Fünferstreifen mit Zusammendruck der Typen b und c, sehr selten, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 220,-

Numeral 5 (5) with overprint 36 Oranienburg, faultless, mint never hinged, vertical strip of five with se-tenant the types b and c, very rare, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 220,- (IbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 81.00

Sold For 81

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5693
Cat No: IbVII

image Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 36 Freyenstein, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi.120,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 36 Freyenstein, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 120,- (IbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:53:08 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5695
Cat No: IbVII

image Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 36 Mittenwalde (Mark) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 105,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 36 Middle forests (Mark) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 105,- (IbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 36.00

Sold For 36

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5696
Cat No: IbVII

image Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 36 Neustadt 2, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, Befund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 170,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 36 Neustadt 2, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, attest Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 170,- (IbVII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:53:29 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5697
Cat No: IbVII

image Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 36 Teupitz a, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi./Arge 210,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 36 Teupitz a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel / study group 210,- (IbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 99.00

Sold For 99

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5698
Cat No: IbVII,IeVII

image Ziffer 5, 10 mit Aufdruck 36 (Bralitz) Bad Freienwalde, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Modry BPP, Mi. 145,-

Numeral 5, 10 with overprint 36 (Bralitz) Bad Freienwalde, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Modry BPP, Michel 145,- (IbVII,IeVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:53:53 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5699
Cat No: aus 166/IsVII

image Ziffer 5, 8, 10, 20, 45 und 2, 6, 24, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Fredersdorf, tadellos, postfrisch, seltene Wertstufen, unterbewertet, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 440,-

Numeral 5, 8, 10, 20, 45 and 2, 6, 24, 60 penny with overprint 36 Fredersdorf, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, scarce denomination value, undervalued, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 440,- (aus 166/IsVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 410.00
Sold...EUR 410.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:54:18 EST
Sold For 410

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5700
Cat No: aus 173/IkVII

image Ziffer 5 und 16 sowie 20 und 30 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Bestensee a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Dr. Herbst, Mi./Arge 520,-

Numeral 5 and 16 as well 20 and 30 penny with overprint 36 Bestensee a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Dr. Autumn, Michel / study group 520,- (aus 173/IkVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:54:30 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5702
Cat No: aus Ib/IIaVII

image Ziffer 5, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 und 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Eichwalde c, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 210,-

Numeral 5, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 and 1 Mark with overprint 36 Oak forests c, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 210,- (aus Ib/IIaVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 81.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:54:46 EST
Sold For 81

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5703
Cat No: aus Ib/IIaVII

image Ziffer 5, 15, 30, 84, 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Treuenbrietzen a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 140,-

Numeral 5, 15, 30, 84, 1 Mark with overprint 36 Treuenbrietzen a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 140,- (aus Ib/IIaVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:54:52 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5706
Cat No: aus Ib/IIaVII

image Ziffer 5, 45, 75, 84 und 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Drebkau a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 215,-

Numeral 5, 45, 75, 84 and 1 Mark with overprint 36 Drebkau a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 215,- (aus Ib/IIaVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5707
Cat No: aus Ib/IIaVII

image Ziffer 5, 8 (2), 15, 25, 45, 84 und 1 Mark (3) mit Aufdruck 36 Erkner a, 8 Pfennig Aufdruck normal und kopfstehend, 1 Mark Aufdruck normal, waagerecht sowie fallend, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 280,- ++

Numeral 5, 8 (2), 15, 25, 45, 84 and 1 Mark (3) with overprint 36 Erkner a, 8 penny overprint normal and inverted, 1 Mark overprint normal, horizontal as well falling, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 280,-+plus (aus Ib/IIaVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 117.00

Sold For 117

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5708
Cat No: aus Ib/IIaVII

image Ziffer 5, 8, 15, 16, 30, 84 und 1 Mark (3) mit Aufdruck 36 Neuzittau a, 1 Mark mit steigendem, fallenden und fallendem Doppelaufdruck, tadellos, postfrisch, seltene Darstellung aller am Schalter verausgabten Ziffer-und Markwerte, geprüft BPP, Mi. 580,-

Numeral 5, 8, 15, 16, 30, 84 and 1 Mark (3) with overprint 36 Neuzeittau a, 1 Mark with increasing, falling and falling double overprint, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, scarce representation of all at the counter issued numeral and Mark values, expertized BPP, Michel 580,- (aus Ib/IIaVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 370.00
Sold...EUR 370.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:55:31 EST
Sold For 370

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5709
Cat No: aus Ib/IIaVII

image Ziffer 5, 8, 15, 20, 45, 75, 84 und 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Trebbin a in Type b, tadellos , postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 270,-

Numeral 5, 8, 15, 20, 45, 75, 84 and 1 Mark with overprint 36 Trebbin an in type b, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 270,- (aus Ib/IIaVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 108.00

Sold For 108

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5710
Cat No: aus Ib/IIaVII

image Ziffer 5, 8, 20 und 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Calau a, tadellos, Ziffern ungebraucht, 1 Mark postfrisch, sehr seltene aber noch nicht endgültig geklärte Wertstufen, geprüft BPP!

Numeral 5, 8, 20 and 1 Mark with overprint 36 Calau a, in perfect condition, numerals unused, 1 Mark mint never hinged, very scarce but not yet final clarified denomination value, expertized BPP! (aus Ib/IIaVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5711
Cat No: aus Ib/IIcVII

image Ziffer 5, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84, 1 Mark und 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Königs Wusterhausen in Type a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 290,-

Numeral 5, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84, 1 Mark and 3 Mark with overprint 36 king Wusterhausen in type a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 290,- (aus Ib/IIcVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 117.00

Sold For 117

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5713
Cat No: aus Ib/ItVII

image Ziffer 5, 8, 15, 20, 25, 30, 50 mit Aufdruck 36 Mahlow, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 280,-

Numeral 5, 8, 15, 20, 25, 30, 50 with overprint 36 Mahlow, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 280,- (aus Ib/ItVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 117.00

Sold For 117

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5715
Cat No: aus Ib/IxVII

image Ziffer 5 (2), Ziffer 30 (2), Ziffer 84 (2) mit blauen, roten, violetten und schwarzen Aufdrucken 36 Werder 1, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 200,-

Numeral 5 (2), numeral 30 (2), numeral 84 (2) with blue, red, violet and black overprints 36 holm 1, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 200,- (aus Ib/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 81.00

Sold For 81

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5716
Cat No: aus Ib/IxVII

image Ziffer 5 (3), Ziffer 15, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Oranienburg in den Typen a-c, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 135,-

Numeral 5 (3), numeral 15, 75, 84 with overprint 36 Oranienburg in the types a-c, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 135,- (aus Ib/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 54.00

Sold For 54

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5717
Cat No: aus Ib/IxVII

image Ziffer 5, 10, 15, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Wildau a, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi. 265,-

Numeral 5, 10, 15, 75, 84 with overprint 36 Wildau a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized BPP, Michel 265,- (aus Ib/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 108.00

Sold For 108

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5718
Cat No: aus Ib/IxVII

image Ziffer 5, 15, 45, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Angermünde, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 130,-

Numeral 5, 15, 45, 75, 84 with overprint 36 Angermünde, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 130,- (aus Ib/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 54.00

Sold For 54

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5721
Cat No: aus Ib/IxVII

image Ziffer 5, 8, 25, 45, 75, 84 mit verschiedenen Aufdrucken aus dem Bezirk 36, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 160,-

Numeral 5, 8, 25, 45, 75, 84 with different overprints from the district 36, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 160,- (aus Ib/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5722
Cat No: IcVII

image Ziffer 6 mit Aufdruck 36 Birkenwerder, tadellos, postfrisch, seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 350,-

Numeral 6 with overprint 36 Birkenwerder, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, scarce denomination value, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 350,- (IcVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 144.00

Sold For 144

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5723
Cat No: IcVII

image Ziffer 6 mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Joachimsthal a, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi./Arge 660,-

Numeral 6 with violet overprint 36 St. Joachimsthal a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel / study group 660,- (IcVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5724
Cat No: Id,IeVII

image Ziffer 8, 10 mit Aufdruck 36 (Petershagen) Fredersdorf a, tadellose, postfrische, neu anerkannte Wertstufen, selten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 235,-

Numeral 8, 10 with overprint 36 (Petershagen) Fredersdorf a, faultless, mint never hinged, new acknowledged denomination value, rare, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 235,- (Id,IeVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:56:33 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5730
Symbol: BS
Cat No: Ie,174VII

image Ziffer 10 und 24 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 305,-

Numeral 10 and 24 penny with overprint 36 Luckenwalde, faultless parcel card section, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 305,- (Ie,174VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 125.00

Sold For 125

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5731
Cat No: Ie,Ih,IlVII

image Ziffer 10, 15, 20 mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde, tadellos, postfrisch, 15 Pfennig noch ungeklärt, geprüft BPP, Dr. Herbst, Mi. 635,-

Numeral 10, 15, 20 with overprint 36 Luckenwalde, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, 15 penny still undetermined, expertized BPP, Dr. Autumn, Michel 635,- (Ie,Ih,IlVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5732
Cat No: Ie,IxVII

image Ziffer 10 und Ziffer 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Neustadt 1 in Type a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 145,-

Numeral 10 and numeral 84 with overprint 36 Neustadt 1 in type a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 145,- (Ie,IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:57:21 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5733
Cat No: IeVII

image Ziffer 10 im Viererblock, Eckrandstück mit Oberrand Platte, Aufdruck 36 Königs Wusterhausen in Type a, tadellos, postfrisch, in dieser Form sehr selten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 600,-

Numeral 10 in the block of four, corner margin piece with upper margin plate, overprint 36 king Wusterhausen in type a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, in this kind very rare, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 600,- (IeVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00
Sold...EUR 243.00

Sold For 243

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5735
Cat No: IeVII

image Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type a, 2 Werte, einmal mit Numerator, einmal ohne Numerator, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 310,-

Numeral 10 with overprint 36 Dahme in type a, 2 values, once with numberer, once without numberer, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 310,- (IeVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 126.00

Sold For 126

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5740
Cat No: IeVII

image Ziffer 10 mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Brück (Mark) a, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi./Arge 135,-

Numeral 10 with violet overprint 36 Brück (Mark) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel / study group 135,- (IeVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 54.00

Sold For 54

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5745
Cat No: IhVII

image Ziffer 15 mit schwarzem Aufdruck 36 Werder 1 in Type b, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi. 450,-

Numeral 15 with black overprint 36 holm 1 in type b, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel 450,- (IhVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:58:06 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5748
Cat No: IiVIIHAN

image Ziffer 15 im Paar mit Aufdruck 36 Birkenwerder und HAN 4021.46 1, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 200,-

Numeral 15 in the pair with overprint 36 Birkenwerder and HAN 4021.46 1, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 200,- (IiVIIHAN) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 81.00

Sold For 81