SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 36
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 6197
Cat No: I kVII
Ziffer 16 mit Aufdruck 36 Bestensee a, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, aktueller Fotobefund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 420,-
Numeral 16 with overprint 36 Bestensee a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, current photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 420,- (I kVII) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:55:46 EST
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 6199
Symbol: PKA
Cat No: I wVII
Ziffer 80 mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde, tadellos, kleiner Paketkartenabschnitt, sehr selten, aktuelles Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 1000,-
Numeral 80 with overprint 36 Luckenwalde, in perfect condition, small parcel card section, very rare, current photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 1000,- (I wVII) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 360.00
Closed..Jan-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 6200
Cat No: II dVII
5 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 200,-
5 Mark with overprint 36 Neuruppin, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 200,- (II dVII) (Image 1)(Image)