SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 3
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 5883
Symbol: BS
Cat No: Ii,Io,166I
Ziffer 15, 25 und 2 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 3 Berlin 7, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Busse BPP, Mi. 265,-
Numeral 15, 25 and 2 penny with overprint 3 Berlin 7, faultless letter piece, expertized Penance BPP, Michel 265,- (Ii,Io,166I) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 5884
Cat No: exIi/IIIbI
Ziffer 15,25,30,84,2 Mark,3Mark,Stephan 75 mit Aufdruck 3 Berlin, verschiedene Ämter, tadellos, postfrisch, alle geprüft BPP, Mi. 410,-
Numeral 15, 25, 30, 84, 2 Mark, 3 Mark, Stephan 75 with overprint 3 Berlin, various offices, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, all expertized BPP, Michel 410,- (exIi/IIIbI) (Image 1)(Image)
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 38
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 5954
Cat No: IIbIX
2 Mark mit Aufdruck 38 Pasewalk, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 250,-
2 Mark with overprint 38 Pasewalk, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 250,- (IIbIX) (Image 1)(Image)