Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 9 of 9

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 183

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 27
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5775
Symbol: BS
Cat No: Ii,IxV

image Ziffer 15, 84 mit Aufdruck 27 Geringswalde, Ziffer 84 Ortsname abgedeckt, tadelloses Briefstück, Mi. 120,-

Numeral 15, 84 with overprint 27 Geringswalde, numeral 84 place name covered up, faultless letter piece, Michel 120,- (Ii,IxV) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:34:54 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5778
Cat No: IlV

image Ziffer 20 mit Aufdruck 27 Narsdorf, tadellos, postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 400,-

Numeral 20 with overprint 27 Narsdorf, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 400,- (IlV) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:35:27 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5779
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IlV

image 20 Pfennig Ziffer mit Aufdruck 27 ( Cunersdorf ) Zwickau Sachsen, Luxusbriefstück, sehr dekorativ, seltene Marke mit seltenem Aufdruck, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim, Mi. + ARGE 1.100.-

20 penny numeral with overprint 27 ( Cunersdorf ) Zwickau Saxony, on piece in outstanding quality, very decorative, rare stamp with scarce overprint, photo expertize Dr. Böheim, Michel+study group 1.100.- (IlV) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:35:40 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5783
Cat No: IpV

image Ziffer 30 im Paar mit Aufdruck 27 Hainichen, 1 Wert teilabgedeckt, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 150,- ++

Numeral 30 in the pair with overprint 27 Hainichen, 1 value partially covered, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 150,-+plus (IpV) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:35:58 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5793
Cat No: IIcV

image 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 27 Leipzig 21, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi. 240,-

3 Mark with overprint 27 Leipzig 21, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Modry BPP, Michel 240,- (IIcV) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:36:39 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5794
Cat No: IIcV

image 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 27 Leipzig 21, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi. 500,-

3 Mark with overprint 27 Leipzig 21, faultless letter piece, expertized Modry BPP, Michel 500,- (IIcV) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:36:42 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5797
Cat No: IIcV

image 3 Mark mit Handstempelaufdruck 27 Borna, zentral gestempeltes Luxusstück, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 500,-

3 Mark with hand stamp overprint 27 Borna, central cancelled outstanding quality, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 500,- (IIcV) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:36:47 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5801
Cat No: IVa,IVbV

image 24 und 50 Pfennig Hannovermesse mit Aufdruck 27 Pausa a, postfrisch, 50 Pfennig roter Gummipunkt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 240,-

24 and 50 penny Hanover fair with overprint 27 Pausa a, mint never hinged, 50 penny red gum spot, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 240,- (IVa,IVbV) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:37:12 EST
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5802
Cat No: IVaV

image 24 Pfennig Hannovermesse mit Aufdruck 27 Pausa a, gestempelt, minimaler Aufdruckdurchschlag, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 250,-

24 penny Hanover fair with overprint 27 Pausa a, used, minimum imprint copy, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 250,- (IVaV) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:37:22 EST