SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 20
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4925
Cat No: IeIV
Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 20 Calvörde, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 140,-
Numeral 10 with overprint 20 Calvörde, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 140,- (IeIV) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4927
Cat No: IpIV
30 Pfennig Ziffer gestempelt, mit Handstempelaufdruck 20 Nienburg, tadellos, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 115.-
30 penny numeral used, with hand stamp overprint 20 Nienburg, in perfect condition, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 115.- (IpIV) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4930
Cat No: IIbIV
2 Mark mit Aufdruck 20 Delitzsch, sowie 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 20 Stendal, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 120,-
2 Mark with overprint 20 Delitzsch, as well 2 Mark with overprint 20 Stendal, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 120,- (IIbIV) (Image 1)(Image)