Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5602
Cat No: 22zIIXII
20 Pfg schwarzgelboliv, gestrichenes Papier, Zeichnung 4, Wasserzeichen 2XII, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Expertise Schönherr VP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 250.- 20 Pfg black yellow olive, coated paper, drawing 4, watermark 2 XII, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, expertise Schönherr VP (2020) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 250.- (22zIIXII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST