20 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"HP 1659216\" (Berlin), mint never hinged, Michel 220.- (29HP) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-12-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3991
Cat No: 31aIA
20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type I, Kennbuchstaben "A 127 129" (Rostock), postfrisch, zum Zeitpunkt der Prüfung (2018) 25 Marken registriert, geprüft Weigelt BPP, Fotobefund Paul BPP, Mi. 350.-
20 Pfg. Value strip, type I, identification letters \"A 127 129\" (Rostock), mint never hinged, at the moment of the expertization (2018) 25 stamps registered, expertized Weigelt BPP, photo expertize Paul BPP, Michel 350.- (31aIA) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 66.00
Sold For 66
Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3992
Cat No: 31aIB
20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type I, Kennbuchstaben "B 230 495" (Leipzig), postfrisch, Mi. 400.-
20 Pfg. Value strip, type I, identification letters \"B 230 495\" (Leipzig), mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (31aIB) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3997
Cat No: 31aIIIM
20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type III, Kennbuchstaben "M 1 595 409" (Berlin), postfrisch, Mi. 350.-
20 Pfg. Value strip, type III, identification letters \"M 1 595 409\" (Berlin), mint never hinged, Michel 350.- (31aIIIM) (Image 1)(Image)