10 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"M 909748\" (Dresden), mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (22M) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-27-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5962
Cat No: 23AN
20 Pfg Wertstreifen für den ZKD, Nachdruck, 979999 - Streifen außerhalb des katalogisierten Rollenbereichs sog. Vorlauf, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Ruscher BPP: "echt und einwandfrei"
20 Pfg value strip for the ZKD, reprint, 979999 - strip outside of the catalogued rolls area so-called ahead-of-schedule work, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Ruscher BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\" (23AN) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
10 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"R 175016\" (Erford), mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (24R) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 7213
Symbol: **/*/
1965 - 1967, ungebrauchtes/postfrisches und gestempeltes Lot nur besserer Werte, MiNr. ZKD D 1A ungebraucht gepr. Schönherr VP, 2 gestempelt gepr. Schönherr VP(2), ZKD E 1 ungebraucht und gestempelt je gepr. Schönherr VP sowie Einschreibezettel 1Cy PLZ 75 postfrisch, teils kleine Mängel, Mi. 940.- (alter Ausruf 100)
1965 - 1967, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled lot only better values, Michel no. ZKD D 1 An unused expertized Schönherr VP, 2 used expertized Schönherr VP (2), ZKD E 1 unused and used always expertized Schönherr VP as well registration label 1 Cy postcode 75 mint never hinged, partly small defects, Michel 940.- (former starting price 100) Photos of this collection