Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 9 of 9

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 183

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
DDR ZKD / ZKD
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5955
Cat No: 16C

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "C 30793" (Cottbus), postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"C 30793\" (Cottbus), mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (16C) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5956
Cat No: 16M

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstaben "M 171 315" (Dresden), postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, identification letters \"M 171 315\" (Dresden), mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (16M) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5957
Cat No: 17N

image 20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "N 173 767" (Erfurt), postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"N 173 767\" (Erford), mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (17N) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5958
Cat No: 20F

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "F 395 693" (Halle/Saale), postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Ruscher BPP, Mi. 180.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"F 395 693\" (Halle / Saale), mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Ruscher BPP, Michel 180.- (20F) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5959
Cat No: 20P

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "P 226 776" (Gera), postfrisch, Fotobefund Ruscher BPP, Mi. 150.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"P 226 776\" (Gera), mint never hinged, photo expertize Ruscher BPP, Michel 150.- (20P) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5961
Cat No: 22M

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "M 909748" (Dresden), postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"M 909748\" (Dresden), mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (22M) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5962
Cat No: 23AN

image 20 Pfg Wertstreifen für den ZKD, Nachdruck, 979999 - Streifen außerhalb des katalogisierten Rollenbereichs sog. Vorlauf, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Ruscher BPP: "echt und einwandfrei"

20 Pfg value strip for the ZKD, reprint, 979999 - strip outside of the catalogued rolls area so-called ahead-of-schedule work, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Ruscher BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\" (23AN) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5963
Cat No: 24R

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "R 175016" (Erfurt), postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"R 175016\" (Erford), mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (24R) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 7213
Symbol: **/*/

1965 - 1967, ungebrauchtes/postfrisches und gestempeltes Lot nur besserer Werte, MiNr. ZKD D 1A ungebraucht gepr. Schönherr VP, 2 gestempelt gepr. Schönherr VP(2), ZKD E 1 ungebraucht und gestempelt je gepr. Schönherr VP sowie Einschreibezettel 1Cy PLZ 75 postfrisch, teils kleine Mängel, Mi. 940.- (alter Ausruf 100)

1965 - 1967, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled lot only better values, Michel no. ZKD D 1 An unused expertized Schönherr VP, 2 used expertized Schönherr VP (2), ZKD E 1 unused and used always expertized Schönherr VP as well registration label 1 Cy postcode 75 mint never hinged, partly small defects, Michel 940.- (former starting price 100) Photos of this collection

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 10:48:56 EST