Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 17 of 17

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
DDR ZKD / ZKD
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5395
Cat No: 16F

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstaben "F 122 181" (Halle/Saale), postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, identification letters \"F 122 181\" (Halle / Saale), mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (16F) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5397
Cat No: 16N

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "N 35862" (Erfurt), postfrisch, Fotobefund König BPP, Mi. 170.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"N 35862\" (Erford), mint never hinged, photo expertize Koenig BPP, Michel 170.- (16N) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5398
Cat No: 17F

image 20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "F 97260" (Halle/Saale), postfrisch, Mi. 250.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"F 97260\" (Halle / Saale), mint never hinged, Michel 250.- (17F) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 72.00

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5400
Cat No: 18IN2

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type I, Kennbuchstabe "N 329 400" (Erfurt), postfrisch, geprüft Weigelt BPP, Mi. 450.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, type I, code letter \"N 329 400\" (Erford), mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 450.- (18IN2) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5403
Cat No: 21N

image 20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "N 687 600" (Erfurt), postfrisch, Mi. 350.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"N 687 600\" (Erford), mint never hinged, Michel 350.- (21N) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5406
Cat No: 24L

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "L 29336" (Berlin), postfrisch, Fotobefund König BPP, Mi. 500.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"L 29336\" (Berlin), mint never hinged, photo expertize Koenig BPP, Michel 500.- (24L) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5408
Cat No: 25L

image 20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "L 215472" (Berlin), postfrisch, Fotobefund König BPP, Mi. 450.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"L 215472\" (Berlin), mint never hinged, photo expertize Koenig BPP, Michel 450.- (25L) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5409
Cat No: 28HP

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "HP 1 134 456" (Berlin), postfrisch, Mi. 350.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"HP 1 134 456\" (Berlin), mint never hinged, Michel 350.- (28HP) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5410
Cat No: 29BC

image 20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "BC 998407" (Magdeburg), postfrisch, Mi. 220.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"BC 998407\" (Magdeburg), mint never hinged, Michel 220.- (29BC) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 62.00
Sold...EUR 62.00

Sold For 62

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5413
Cat No: 30I/Y

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type I, Kennbuchstaben "300 181" (Neubrandenburg), postfrisch, zum Zeitpunkt der Prüfung (2018) 20 Marken registriert, Fotobefund Paul BPP, Mi. 400.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, type I, identification letters \"300 181\" (Neubrandenburg), mint never hinged, at the moment of the expertization (2018) 20 stamps registered, photo expertize Paul BPP, Michel 400.- (30I/Y) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5414
Cat No: 30IIF

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type II, Kennbuchstaben "F 199 292" (Potsdam), postfrisch, Mi. 400.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, type II, identification letters \"F 199 292\" (Potsdam), mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (30IIF) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5415
Cat No: 30IIIM

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type III, Kennbuchstaben "M 1320 859" (Berlin), postfrisch, links raue Zähnung, Mi. 350.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, type III, identification letters \"M 1320 859\" (Berlin), mint never hinged, left rough perforation, Michel 350.- (30IIIM) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:49:02 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5416
Cat No: 30IIy

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type II, Kennbuchstaben "3099824" (Neubrandenburg), postfrisch, Mi. 320.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, type II, identification letters \"3099824\" (Neubrandenburg), mint never hinged, Michel 320.- (30IIy) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5417
Cat No: 30IM

image 10 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type I, Kennbuchstabe "M 563 740" (Berlin), postfrisch, Mi. 350.-

10 Pfg. Value strip, type I, code letter \"M 563 740\" (Berlin), mint never hinged, Michel 350.- (30IM) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5418
Cat No: 31II

image Zentraler Kurierdienst, D-190901, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Dipl.-Ing. Schönherr VP "postfrisch, original, einwandfrei", Mi. 180.-

Official mail in the DDR between goverment agencies and WEB`s., D-190901, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize certificate -engineer Schönherr VP \"mint never hinged, original, perfect\", Michel 180.- (31II) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5421
Cat No: 31aIE

image 20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type I, Kennbuchstaben "E 87 795" (Cottbus), postfrisch, Fotobefund Ruscher BPP, Mi. 180.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, type I, identification letters \"E 87 795\" (Cottbus), mint never hinged, photo expertize Ruscher BPP, Michel 180.- (31aIE) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 5430
Cat No: 31aIc

image 20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type I, Kennbuchstabe "C 350 239" (Halle/Saale), postfrisch, Mi. 380.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, type I, code letter \"C 350 239\" (Halle / Saale), mint never hinged, Michel 380.- (31aIc) (Image 1) (Image)