Sale No: 178
Lot No: 6978
Cat No: 179VII
60 Pfg Arbeiter mit Aufdruck "36 K"nigswusterhausen a" (Arge Handbuch 36/76b), tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest B"heim BPP (2020): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 600.- 60 Pfg worker with overprint "36 K"nigswusterhausen a" (study group handbook 36 / 76 b), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize B"heim BPP (2020) : "in perfect condition. ", Michel 600.- (179VII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Jan-23-2021, 06:34:27 EST