Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 19 of 19

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 183

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 29/2o / Hand Overprint
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5629
Cat No: 166/81VIb

image 2 bis 84 Pfennig mit Handstempelaufdruck 2o von verschiedenen Ämtern, tadellose postfrische Erhaltung, Luxussatz ohne 178 VIb, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Dr. Kalb BPP, Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 1400,-

2 to 84 penny with hand stamp overprint 2 o from different offices, faultless mint never hinged condition, outstanding set without 178 VIb, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Dr. Calf BPP, Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 1400,- (166/81VIb) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:13:18 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5630
Cat No: 166/81VIa

image 2 bis 84 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 verschiedene Orte, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, meist Dr. Böheim, Mi. 1100,-

2 to 84 penny with overprint 29 various places, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, mostly Dr. Böheim, Michel 1100,- (166/81VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:13:59 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5631
Cat No: 166VIa

image 2 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 (Borne) Schönebeck, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 110,-

2 penny with overprint 29 (Borne) Schönebeck, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 110,- (166VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 46.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:14:08 EST
Sold For 46

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5632
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 166VIa

image 2 Pfennig Aufdruck 29 Schönebeck, tadelloses gestempeltes Eckrandstück, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 110.-

2 penny overprint 29 Schönebeck, faultless cancelled corner margin piece, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 110.- (166VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:14:25 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5633
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 166VIa

image 2 Pfennig im Paar mit Aufdruck 29 Jeßnitz, zusammen mit 2 Mark Kontrollrat, portorichtig auf tadellosem Brief, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi. 260,- ++

2 penny in the pair with overprint 29 Jeßnitz, along with 2 Mark Control Council, properly franked on faultless letter, expertized Modry BPP, Michel 260,-+plus (166VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:15:02 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5634
Cat No: 171VIa

image 15 Pfennig mit schwarzviolettem Aufdruck 29 Staßfurt, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 145,-

15 penny with black violet overprint 29 Staßfurt, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 145,- (171VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:15:23 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5635
Cat No: 171VIa

image 15 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 Schönebeck 2, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 90,-

15 penny with overprint 29 Schönebeck 2, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 90,- (171VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:15:30 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5636
Cat No: 175VIa

image 25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 (Gnadau) Schönebeck, tadellos, postfrisches Oberrandstück, Fotobefund Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 250,-

25 penny with overprint 29 (Gnadau) Schönebeck, in perfect condition, mint never hinged upper margin copy, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 250,- (175VIa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:15:49 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5637
Cat No: 175VIa

image 25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 (Biere) Schönebeck, gestempeltes Luxusstück, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 600,-

25 penny with overprint 29 (beers) Schönebeck, cancelled outstanding quality, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 600,- (175VIa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 226.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:16:02 EST
Sold For 226

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5638
Cat No: 178VIa

image 50 Pfg. Aufdruck "29 Eisleben", gest., geprüft Fläschendräger, 2mal gepr. Dr. Modry Altprüfung und im Block gepr. BPP, Mi. 240,-

50 Pfg. Overprint \"29 Eisleben\", used, expertized Fläschendräger, twice expertized Dr. Modry old examination and in the souvenir sheet expertized BPP, Michel 240,- (178VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:16:03 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5639
Cat No: 176VIa

image 30 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 Schönebeck 1, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 220,-

30 penny with overprint 29 Schönebeck 1, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 220,- (176VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:16:19 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5640
Cat No: 176VIa

image 30 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 Tangermünde, tadellos, gestempelt, im Block geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 550,-

30 penny with overprint 29 Tangermünde, in perfect condition, used, in the souvenir sheet expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 550,- (176VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 165.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 165

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5641
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 177VIa

image 40 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 Kroppenstedt, tadelloses Briefstück, selten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 125.-

40 penny with overprint 29 Kroppenstedt, faultless letter piece, rare, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 125.- (177VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5646
Symbol: PKA
Cat No: 179VIb

image Helle 60 mit Aufdruck 2o Köthen 1, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 1000,-

Lightly 60 with overprint 2 o Köthen 1, faultless parcel card segment, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 1000,- (179VIb) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5648
Cat No: A179VIa

image 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 (Warsleben) Eilsleben a, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 210,-

60 penny with overprint 29 (Warsleben) Eilsleben a, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 210,- (A179VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5650
Symbol: BS
Cat No: A179VIa

image 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 (Uhrsleben) Eilsleben a, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 185.-

60 penny with overprint 29 (Uhrsleben) Eilsleben a, faultless letter piece, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 185.- (A179VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:17:20 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5651
Cat No: 181VIa

image 84 Pfg., Aufdruck "29 Barneberg/Eisleben", gest., gepr. Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 190,-+ 220,-

84 Pfg., overprint \"29 Barneberg / Eisleben\", used, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 190,-+220,- (181VIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5653
Cat No: 181VIa

image 84 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 (Sommersdorf) Eilsleben a, tadellos, gestempelt, Fotobefund Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 390,-

84 penny with overprint 29 (Sommersdorf) Eilsleben a, in perfect condition, used, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 390,- (181VIa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 5654
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 181VIa

image 84 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 (Remkersleben) Eilsleben auf Einschreibebrief, ein senkrechter Bug und einige Stockpunkte, die Marke selbst ist einwandfrei, beeinträchtigen den guten Gesamteindruck kaum, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi./Arge 850,-

84 penny with overprint 29 (Remkersleben) Eilsleben on registered cover, a vertical crease and a few tiny stain spots, the stamp even is perfect, impair the good general impression hardly, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel / study group 850,- (181VIa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00