Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1056
Kettenanhänger mit Besatz aus einer barocken Tahitiperle. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. L. ca. 12/19 mm. Ca. 1,50 gr. Chain pendant with edging from a baroque Tahiti pearl. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. L. Approximate 12 / 19 mm. Ca. 1, 50 large (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:46:25 EST