Orden / Medals Uniformeffekten und Hoheitsabz. 3. Reich Luftwaffe
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 847
Beobachterabzeichen, Stoffausführung, hellgrau auf dunkelgrauem Stoff, maschinengestickt, gepolstert, rückseitig mit Papierabdeckung, ungetragen, Zustand 1-2.
Observers badge, material design, light grey on dark gray fabric, machine-embroidered, padded, on the reverse side with paper cover, unworn, condition 1-2. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:08:17 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 848
Luftwaffe, Paar Schulterklappen für einen Leutnant Flak, Waffenfarbe Rosa, Ausführung zum Einnähen, Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 2.
Air Force, pair epaulettes for a Lieutenant flak, weapons colour rose, execution to sew, traces of use, condition 2. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 55.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:08:25 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 849
Luftwaffe, Paar Schulterklappen für einen Leutnant der Bautruppen, Waffenfarbe Schwarz, Ausführung mit Schlaufen, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 1-2.
Air Force, pair epaulettes for a Lieutenant the construction troops, weapons colour black, execution with loops, minimal traces of use, condition 1-2. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 42.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:08:45 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 854
Ärmelband "Kreta", maschinengestickte Ausführung, ca. 44 cm, OEK 3879, leichte Tragespuren, Zustand II.
Cuff title \"Crete\", machine-embroidered execution, approximate 44 cm, OEK 3879, slight worn traces, condition II. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:09:47 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 855
Ärmelband für Mannschaften "HERMANN GÖRING", blau mit weißer Schrift, noch nicht umgenäht, Länge ca. 47 cm, Mottenlöcher, Flecken, Zustand 2-3.
Cuff title for teams \"HERMANN Goering\", blue with white characters, not yet sewed over, length approximate 47 cm, moth holes, spots, condition 2-3. Photos of this collection(Image 1)(Image)