Sale No: 113
Lot No: 2703
Cat No: 1/6
Franchise stamps for the war cripples committees 1919, all six values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, outstanding quality, expertized Dr. Helbig BPP. Portofreiheitsmarken für die Kriegsbeschädigten-Ausschüsse 1919, alle sechs Werte, tadellos postfr., Luxus, geprüft Dr. Helbig BPP. (Image)
Closed..Feb-23-2022, 23:59:00 EST