Back to Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel

Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 179

Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel
Theresienstadt / Zulassungsmarken Ghetto Theresien

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3906
Cat No: Z1

image Admission stamp for packages from the Protectorate after the hood Theresienstadt, perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Schultz, Michel 650.- (Z1)

Zulassungsmarke für Pakete aus dem Protektorat nach dem Ghetto Theresienstadt, gezähnte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Schultz, Mi. 650.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:11:57 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3907
Cat No: Z1

image Admission stamp for packages from the Protectorate after the hood Theresienstadt, mint never hinged, expertized Gilbert and photo expertize Fifer Pig BPP (2020) : "apart from 2 slightly shortened perforation left above in perfect quality. ", Michel 650.- (Z1) Certificate

Zulassungsmarke für Pakete aus dem Protektorat nach dem Ghetto Theresienstadt, postfrisch, gepr. Gilbert und Fotoattest Pfeifer BPP (2020): "abgesehen von 2 leicht verkürzten Zähnen links oben in einwandfreier Qualität..", Mi. 650.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:12:12 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3908
Cat No: Z1

image Admission stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Gilbert, Michel 650.- (Z1)

Zulassungsmarke, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Gilbert, Mi. 650.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:12:18 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3909
Cat No: Z1

image Admission stamp for packages from the Protectorate after the hood Theresienstadt, used, legitimate defects like wrinkles and tear - not atypic for the use on package cards, photo expertize Fifer Pig BPP (2020), Michel 400.- (Z1) Certificate

Zulassungsmarke für Pakete aus dem Protektorat nach dem Ghetto Theresienstadt, gestempelt, Bedarfsmängel wie Knitter und Einriss - nicht untypisch für die Verwendung auf Paketkarten, Fotobefund Pfeifer BPP (2020), Mi. 400.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:12:23 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3910
Cat No: Z1U

image Admission stamp, unperforated, lower margin copy, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized at best Gilbert and photo expertize Pfeiffer BPP (2020) : " in perfect quality. ", Michel 750.- (Z1U) Certificate

Zulassungsmarke, ungezähnt, Unterrandstück, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, bestens gepr. Gilbert und Fotoattest Pfeiffer BPP (2020): " in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 750.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:12:28 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 3911
Cat No: Z1UDD

image Admission stamp for packages from the Protectorate after the hood Theresienstadt, unperforated, variety "double impression", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Pickenpack and photo expertize Pfeiffer BPP (2021) : "genuine and in perfect quality. ", Michel 1.800.- - could we so far never before offer! (Z1UDD) Certificate

Zulassungsmarke für Pakete aus dem Protektorat nach dem Ghetto Theresienstadt, ungezähnt, Abart "Doppeldruck", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Pickenpack und Fotoattest Pfeiffer BPP (2021): "echt und in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.800.- - konnten wir bisher noch nie anbieten! (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 2,200.00
Sold...EUR 2,200.00

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:13:30 EST
Sold For 2200