Back to Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel

Records 1 to 9 of 9

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 179

Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel
Ljubljana / Laibach

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 4026
Cat No: K1

image Letter-card 1 in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 110.- (K1)

Kartenbrief 1 tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 110.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:20:49 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 4028
Cat No: P4

image Postal stationery postcard P 4 in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 125.- (P4)

Ganzsachen-Postkarte P 4 tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 125.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:20:59 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 4032
Cat No: 21/28

image 25 C to 10 L and 2 L airmail in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Krischke BPP, Michel 320.- (21/28)

25 C bis 10 L und 2 L Flugpost tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 320.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:21:10 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 4033
Cat No: 29/30

image 1, 25 L. And 2, 50 L. Red Cross, complete set with two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke, Michel 300.- (29/30)

1,25 L. und 2,50 L. Rotes Kreuz, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke, Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:21:12 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 4035
Cat No: 31/32

image 1, 25 L+50 L. And 2.50 L+50 L. Homeless people help, complete set with 2 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke and photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 300.- (31/32) Certificate

1,25 L + 50 L. und 2.50 L + 50 L. Obdachlosenhilfe, kompletter Satz mit 2 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke und Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:21:16 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 4037
Cat No: 33/38

image 25 C+10 L to 5 L+20 L orphan aid complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Krischke BPP, Michel 330.- (33/38)

25 C + 10 L bis 5 L + 20 L Waisenhilfe komplett tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 330.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:21:21 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 4038
Cat No: 39/44

image 25 C+10 L to 5 L+20 L winter help complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Krischke BPP, Michel 330.- (39/44)

25 C + 10 L bis 5 L + 20 L Winterhilfe komplett tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 330.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:21:23 EST

Sale No: 179
Lot No: 4039
Cat No: 39/44

image 25 C+10 L to 5 L+20 L used (stamp unchecked, the sale results tel quel) (39/44)

25 C + 10 L bis 5 L + 20 L gestempelt (Stempel ungeprüft, der Verkauf erfolgt tel quel) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:21:25 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 4040
Cat No: 45/60,46b

image 5 C to 30 L views complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Krischke BPP and 46 b likewise mint never hinged, Michel 480.- (45/60,46b)

5 C bis 30 L Ansichten komplett tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP und 46b ebenfalls postfrisch, Mi. 480.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:21:29 EST