Sale No: 182
Lot No: 150
Provinz Westfalen, 5 Mill. Mark 1923, vom Stein, Wert Dreizeilig mit Mk, selten, kl. Rf., sehr schön - vorzüglich, J. N21, Funck 645.10C. Country Westfalia, 5 Mill. Mark 1923, from stone, value of three lines with Mk, rare, small edge nick, very fine - extremley fine, J. N21, Funck 645.10 C. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 06:13:19 EST