Sale No: 178
Lot No: 22
Ungew"hnlicher Damenfingerring mit Goldmedaille. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Ringschiene leicht verbogen. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 50; USA/Kanada: 5.4; Groábritannien: K; Frankreich: 10. Ca. 3,00 gr. Unusually ladies finger ring with Gold medal. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Ring rail slightly bent. Ring size: Germany: 50; USA / Canada: 5.4; Great Britain: K; France: 10. Ca. 3, 00 large (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 06:30:32 EST