Ring mit zwei Smaragden in Tropfenschliff von ca.0,5ct und einem Brillanten von 0,06ct, 750GG/18 K, Meisterpunze, Innendurchmesser: 17,6 mm, 5,4g,
Ring with two emeralds in pear-cut from approximate 0, 5 ct and a brilliant-cut diamonds from 0, 06 ct, 750 yellow-gold / 18 K, masters hallmark, inside diameter: 17, 6 mm, 5, 4 g, (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-01-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 598
Spinell Ring, 585 Gelbgold, 8,9g, orangenen Spinell in Rund-Schliff von ca. 9,5ct, RW EU 55.
Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit Besatz aus einem ovalen facettierten wohl Citrin, nicht getestet, von ca. 1,2 x 1,0 cm. Ca. 1940er Jahre. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 48; USA/Kanada: 4.4; Großbritannien: I2; Frankreich: 8. Ca. 3,35 gr.
Decorative ladies finger ring with edging from an oval faceted seeming citrine, untestet, from approximate 1, 2 x 1, 0 cm. Ca. 1940er years. 333er yellow-gold, used. Ring size: Germany: 48; USA / Canada: 4.4; Great Britain: I2; France: 8. Ca. 3, 35 large (Image 1)(Image)