Sale No: 188
Lot No: 683
Äußerst dekoratives Set bestehend aus einem Paar Ohrhängern und einem passenden Kettenanhänger mit floralem Besatz aus facettierten rosa Farbsteinen, wohl Turmalin, nicht getestet. 925er Sterling Silber, Brisuren gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. der Ohrgehänge ca. 35,0 mm. L. des Anhängers ca. 21,0 mm. Zusammen ca. 4,85 gr. Extreme decorative Set composed of a pair earrings and a matching chain pendant with floral edging from faceted rose coloured stones, seeming tourmaline, untestet. 925er sterling silver, Brisuren used. 20th century L. The drop earrings approximate 35, 0 mm. L. Of the pendant approximate 21, 0 mm. Together approximate 4, 85 large (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 14.00
Sold...EUR 14.00
Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:58:30 EST
Sold For 14