Sale No: 173
Lot No: 895
1925, master craftsman certificate, craft the Butcher, Chamber of Crafts to Meiningen, dated 28. Oct 1925, framed. 1925, Meisterbrief, Handwerk der Fleischer, Handwerkskammer zu Meiningen, datiert 28. Oktober 1925, gerahmt. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST