Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 13 of 13

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

Miscellaneous
Ketten / Necklaces
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 537

image Zwölfreihiges Kropfband mit floral verzierter Schließe mit Monogramm "MF". Wohl Alpenländisch. Unpunziert, Silber, getestet. "IM", gestempelt. Prüfstrich. L. ca. 41,0 cm. Ca. 90,00 gr.

Twelve rows choker with floral ornamented clasp with monogram \"MF\". Seeming Alpine. Unpunched, silver, proved. \"in the\", used. Test line. L. Approximate 41, 0 cm. Ca. 90, 00 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:37:24 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 560

image Farbstein-Brillanten Collier, 750 Weißgold, 15 Saphire in Tropfen- Schliff zus. ca. 4,35ct, 25 Brillanten zus. ca. 1,25ct TW-VS, Länge 44,5cm, 21,7g.

Colour stone brilliant-cut diamonds necklace, 750 white gold, 15 sapphires in drop cut together approximate 4, 35 ct, 25 brilliant-cut diamonds together approximate 1, 25 ct TW on face, length 44, 5 cm, 21, 7 g. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,210.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:41:12 EST
Sold For 1210

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 697

image Bicolor-Zuchtperlenkette, Perlen einzeln geknotet, runde Schließe 835 Silber, punziert "JKa", Perlengröße 2,7- 4,6mm, L=36cm.

Bicolor cultured pearl chain, pearls single burled, round clasp 835 silver, hallmarked \"JKa\", pearl size 2, 7- 4, 6 mm, L = 36 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:59:54 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 700

image Einreihige Kombi-Zuchtperlenkette, Perlen im Verlauf, Perlengröße 1,2mm- 4,1mm, runde Schließe 835 Silber, punziert "JKa", L=40cm.

Single-row wagon cultured pearl chain, pearls in the course of, pearl size 1, 2 mm 4, 1 mm, round clasp 835 silver, hallmarked \"JKa\", L = 40 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:00:46 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 704

image Halblange Zuchtperlenkette, Dm Perle ca. 6 mm, L= 60 cm, Gewicht ca. 32,59g, Schließe 585 Gelbgold gestempelt.

Half-long cultured pearl chain, Dm pearl approximate 6 mm, L = 60 cm, weight approximate 32, 59 g, clasp 585 yellow gold used. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:01:17 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 710

image Lange Zuchtperlenkette, Dm Perle ca. 11 mm, Schließe 585 Gelbgold gestempelt, L=80 cm, 57,46g.

Lange cultured pearl chain, Dm pearl approximate 11 mm, clasp 585 yellow gold used, L = 80 cm, 57, 46 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:02:26 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 712

image Perlcollier, 2- reihig, Zuchtperlen, Perlgröße = 5,5mm, einzeln geknotet, 835 Silberrundschließe mit 8 rosa Steinen, L=22cm, 63,44g.

Pearl necklace, 2- row, culture pearls, pearl size = 5, 5 mm, single burled, 835 silver round clasp with 8 rose stones, L = 22 cm, 63, 44 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:02:43 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 713

image Perlen Collier mit weißen Japanischen Akoyazuchtperlen mit einem wunderschönen weiß-rosefarbenen Perlenmuster. Der Durchmesser der Perlen misst ca. 6,5mm, runde Schließe aus Weißgold 585 /14 Karat gekront von einer Perle umgeben von 6 blauen Saphiren, Länge ca. 28,5cm, 33,4g, sehr gute Erhaltung.

Pearls necklace with white Japanese Akoya cultured pearls with a beautiful white rosy pearl pattern. The diameter the pearls metes approximate 6, 5 mm, round clasp from white gold 585 / 14 carat gekront from one pearl surrounded by 6 blue sapphires, length approximate 28, 5 cm, 33, 4 g, excellent condition. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:02:56 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 716

image Perlkettenzusammenfassung für ein zweireihiges Collier mit Besatz aus einer Akoyazuchtperle und sechs Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,5 mm, von zusammen ca. 0,08 ct. 585er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh.. 3,9 gr.

Pearl necklace compilation for a two-rowed necklace with edging from an Akoya cultured pearl and six brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 1, 5 mm, to a total of approximate 0, 08 ct. 585er WG, used. 20th century 3, 9 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:03:18 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 717

image Set aus drei Akojazuchtperlketten mit zueinander passenden Bajonetverschlüssen, die einzeln oder miteinander zu einer Kette verbunden tragbar sind. 585er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 43,0/44,0/96,0 cm. Ca.143,40 gr.

Set from three Akoja cultured pearl chains with to each other matching bayonet closures, that can be wearable individually or linked together to form a necklace. 585er WG, used. 20th century L. Approximate 43, 0 / 44, 0 / 96, 0 cm. Ca. 143, 40 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:03:49 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 721

image Zuchtperlenkette, Perlen mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 4,6 mm und dekorativer Schließe. 925 Silber 20. Jh. mit 6 r, L=29 cm., ca. 34 g.

Cultured pearl chain, pearls with a diameter from approximate 4, 6 mm and decorative clasp. 925 silver 20th century with 6 r, L = 29 cm, approximate 34 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:04:21 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 726

image Zweireihige Zuchtperlenkette, zierlicher Verschluss aus 835 Silber, Perlen Größe von 1,3-5,1mm, einzeln geknotet, L=27cm.

Two-rowed cultured pearl chain, daintier seal from 835 silver, pearls size of 1, 3-5, 1 mm, single burled, L = 27 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:05:10 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 729

image Äußerst dekorative Demiparure bestehend aus einer Venezianerkette mit Anhänger, einem Fingerring und einem Paar Ohrstecker der Firma Provita-Pearls. Wechselperlbesatz mit einem rosa Perlset und einem grauen Perlset mit grün-violetter Überfarbe, jeweils umkränzt mit sechzehn violetten facettierten Dekorsteinen. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Perlen teilweise ber./best. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 57; USA/Kanada: 8; Großbritannien: P2; Frankreich: 17. L. der Kette ca. 46,0 cm. Anhänger ca. 21/14 x 14 mm.

Extreme decorative Demiparure consisting of a Venetian chain with pendant, a ring and a pair ear studs of the company Provita Pearls. Interchangeable pearl trimming with a rose pearl set and a gray pearl set with green violet overcolour, in each case encircled with sixteen violet faceted decor stones. 925er sterling silver, used. Pearls partial ber. / scuffed ring size: Germany: 57; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 17. L. Of the chain approximate 46, 0 cm. Pendant approximate 21 / 14 x 14 mm. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:05:33 EST