Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2062
Als Brosche gefasster Sovereign aus dem Jahr 1965 in Fassung mit geometrischem Dekor. Fassung 750er GG, gestempelt. Wohl 1970er Jahre. Dm. ca. 31 mm. Ca.13,40 gr. (Ca. 11,78 gr. fein) As brooch collected sovereign from the year 1965 in mount with geometric decor. Mount 750er yellow-gold, used. Seeming 1970er years. Diameter approximate 31 mm. Ca. 13, 40 large (Ca. 11, 78 large fine) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2021, 09:54:46 EST