Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2045
Armreif mit Besatz aus facettierten Smaragden, teils wohl synthetisch. 2 Punzen, unleserlich. 585er GG, getestet. 1930er Jahre. Einige Steine best./besch. Dm. ca. 6,2 cm. Ca. 11,30 gr. Bangle with edging from faceted emeralds, partly seeming synthetic. 2 hallmarks, illegible. 585er yellow-gold, proved. 1930er years. A few stones scuffed / limited. Diameter approximate 6, 2 cm. Ca. 11, 30 large (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2021, 09:52:39 EST