Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

Miscellaneous
Armbänder / Bracelets
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 540

image Art Déco Armband mit Aquamarine farbener Spinell in Oval- Schliff, 12,6x 9,2mm, 935 Silber gestempelt, 17 cm, 7,93g.

Art-áDeco bracelet with aquamarines coloured spinel in oval cut, 12, 6 x 9, 2 mm, 935 silver used, 17 cm, 7, 93 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:37:47 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 562

image Brillant Armband, 29 Brillanten zus. ca. 1,45ct , Gelbgold 750, ca.14,6g., Länge ca. 19,5 cm, Steckschließe, Sicherheitsverschluss, fene Juwelierarbeit, Flexiband.

Brillant bracelet, 29 brilliant-cut diamonds together approximate 1, 45 ct, yellow gold 750, approximate 14, 6 g, length approximate 19, 5 cm, bayonet buckle, safety closure, fene jewellery making, Flexiband. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,100.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:41:28 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 732

image Akoyazuchtperlarmband mit Karabinerverschluss. 585er WG, gestempelt. L. ca. 20,0 cm. Ca. 16,0 gr. Dazu diverse Ersatzperlen, nicht zugehörig.

Akoya cultured pearl bracelet with carabiner clasp. 585er WG, used. L. Approximate 20, 0 cm. Ca. 16, 0 large in addition to it various replacement beads, not belonging. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:06:05 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 733

image Äußerst repräsentatives vierreihiges Akoyazuchtperlarmband mit Schließenbesatz aus acht Perlen und fünfzehn Rubinen. 585er WG, gestempelt (Unterseite GG). L. ca. 21,0 cm. Ca. 62,75 gr.

Extreme representative four-rowed Akoya cultured pearl bracelet with clasp trimming from eight pearls and fifteen rubies. 585er WG, used (underneath yellow-gold). L. Approximate 21, 0 cm. Ca. 62, 75 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:06:19 EST