Back to MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES

Records 1 to 14 of 14

François Feldman Sale: 123

MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES
CAMEROUN

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1556
Cat No: 43

image N° 43, 20c Corps expéditionnaire T.B. (Image)

€110

Closed..Sep-22-2020, 12:00:00 EST

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1559
Cat No: 46

image N° 46, 35c Corps Expéditionnaire, TB (Image)

€30

Sold...EUR 46.00

Sold For 46

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1560
Cat No: 47

image N° 47, 40c Corps Expéditionnaire, TB (Image)

€90

Sold...EUR 136.00

Sold For 136

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1561
Cat No: 48

image N° 48, 45c Corps Expéditionnaire, TB, signé Brun (Image)

€100

Sold...EUR 103.00

Sold For 103

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1562
Cat No: 49

image N° 49, 50c Corps Expéditionnaire, TB (Image)

€100

Sold...EUR 103.00

Sold For 103

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1563
Cat No: 50

image N° 50, 75c Corps Expéditionnaire, TB (Image)

€110

Sold...EUR 155.00

Sold For 155

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1567
Cat No: 54

image N° 54, 2c Occupation française, TB (Image)

€55

Opening EUR 55.00
Sold...EUR 57.00

Sold For 57

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1570
Cat No: 58a

image N° 58a, 20c Occupation française, surch. de bas en haut, TB, signé Pavoille (Image)

€45

Opening EUR 45.00
Sold...EUR 46.00

Sold For 46

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1571
Cat No: 59

image N° 59, 75c Occupation française, TB, signé Brun (Image)

€45

Opening EUR 45.00
Sold...EUR 46.00

Sold For 46

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1574
Cat No: 63a

image N° 63a, 50c Occupation française, surch. de bas en haut, TB, signé A.Brun (Image)

€45

Opening EUR 45.00
Sold...EUR 46.00

Sold For 46

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1575
Cat No: 64a

image N° 64a, 75c Occupation française, surch. de bas en haut, TB, signé Pavoille (Image)

€35

Opening EUR 35.00
Sold...EUR 46.00

Sold For 46

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1576
Cat No: 66

image N° 66, 2F Occupation française, TB (Image)

€60

Sold...EUR 77.00

Sold For 77

Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1581
Cat No: 208/32

image N° 208/32, Les 25 valeurs blocs de 4 coin de feuille ou coin daté, obl. centrale, TB (Image)

€600

Sold...EUR 618.00

Sold For 618
Sale No: 123
Lot No: 1585
Cat No: 287

image N° 287, 3.60 chasseur à l'arc ND, T.B. (Image)

€75

Sold...EUR 77.00

Sold For 77