Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176
Münzen Europa und Übersee / Coins of Europe and Ov
Südafrika / South Africa
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 574
Symbol: ss-vz
1 Pound, Gold, 1927, George V., Mzz SA Pretoria, Fb. 5, kleine Randfehler, ss-vz. 1 Pound, Gold, 1927, George V., Mzz SA Pretoria, Fb. 5, small edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 08:53:17 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 575
Symbol: ss
Sovereign, 1931, George V., Mzz SA Pretoria, Fb. 5, berieben, kleine Randfehler, ss. Sovereign, 1931, George V., Mzz SA Pretoria, Fb. 5, rubbed, small edge nick, ss. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 08:53:38 EST